4109 San Rodrigo - Mission, TX apartments for rent
4109 San Rodrigo
4109 San Rodrigo
4109 San Rodrigo
4109 San Rodrigo, Mission, TX 78572
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
4109 San Rodrigo has a unit available for $2,000 per month (fees may apply) at a 12 month lease term. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Mission, TX, the average rent is $650 for a 1-bedroom, $964 for a 2-bedroom, and $1,100 for a 3-bedroom.
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes).
Some of 4109 San Rodrigo's amenities include Bbq/grill, W/D hookup, and Patio / balcony. Only 10% of the 60 Mission, TX rentals on Apartment List have a BBQ area. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
4109 San Rodrigo is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, 4109 San Rodrigo is pet-friendly.
Yes, 4109 San Rodrigo offers parking.
No, 4109 San Rodrigo does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 4109 San Rodrigo does not have a pool.
No, 4109 San Rodrigo does not have accessible units.
Yes, 4109 San Rodrigo has units with dishwashers.
No, 4109 San Rodrigo does not have units with air conditioning.
W/D hookup, Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Garage, Bbq/grill, Range
Price and availability
Info provided by Listhub Api
Find apartments similar to 4109 San Rodrigo
How many bedrooms do you need?
Similar nearby apartments for rent
We are still finding apartments similar to 4109 San Rodrigo. Check back soon.
Location
4109 San Rodrigo, Mission, TX 78572•Neighborhood: Mission
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
W/D Hookup
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Garage
BBQ/Grill
Range
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Refrigerator
Patio / Balcony
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 4109 San Rodrigo. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionThis charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood within the highly rated Sharyland ISD. Enjoy comfort, convenience, and a warm community atmosphere - perfect for families or anyone looking for a peaceful place to call home. Kitchen comes with stove/range, refrigerator and dishwasher. Inside, you'll find a spacious open layout, a modern kitchen, and ample natural light throughout. The primary suite offers a private retreat with an ensuite bathroom, with a separate tub for relaxation, while the additional bedrooms provide plenty of space for family, guests, or a home office. Step outside to a large backyard - ideal for entertaining or relaxing - complete with a covered patio and barbecue area, perfect for weekend cookouts and family gatherings. Additional features include a 2-car garage, washer/dryer connections, and easy access to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools.
This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood within the highly rated Sharyland ISD. Enjoy comfort, convenience, and a warm community atmosphere - perfect for families or anyone looking for a peaceful place to call home. Kitchen comes with stove/range, refrigerator and dishwasher. Inside, you'll find a spacious open layout, a modern kitchen, and ample natural light throughout. The primary suite offers a private retreat with an ensuite bathroom, with a separate tub for relaxation, while the additional bedrooms provide plenty of space for family, guests, or a home office. Step outside to a large backyard - ideal for entertaining or relaxing - complete with a covered patio and barbecue area, perfect for weekend cookouts and family gatherings. Additional features include a 2-car garage, washer/dryer connections, and easy access to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools.