- Home/
- Clever, MO/
- 3 Bedroom Home in Clever Available Now!
Last updated
1 of 17
3 Bedroom Home in Clever Available Now!
- 1 unit available
- 3+ Beds
- Location
- 103 Spruce Avenue, Clever MO 65631
- Amenities
- In unit laundry, Dishwasher, Dogs allowed, Garage, Air conditioning, Microwave + more
- Price range (total price, 12 month lease)
- $1,250 mo - $1,250 mo
- Commute
Price and Availability
3 Bedroom Home in Clever Available Now! apartments start at $1,250/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $1,250 to $1,250. Prices were last verified by 3 Bedroom Home in Clever Available Now! (Total price includes base rent and required monthly fees—select a unit to view full breakdown.)
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
There aren't any studio apartments available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 1 bedroom available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
There aren't any 2 bedrooms available. Turn on alerts to be notified once there are.
Unit 3 beds, 2 baths, $1250
Avail. now
$1,280 moTotal price12-mo lease
Find apartments similar to 3 Bedroom Home in Clever Available Now!
- Dogs Allowed
Wonderful 3 Bedroom Home in Clever! Living Room Features Tray Ceiling and Large Window for Natural Lighting. Galley Kitchen Includes Stove, Dishwasher and Microwave. Split Bedroom Floor Plan. Master Suite features Tray Ceiling and Full Bath. Great Location - Close to Elementary and Middle Schools! Clever Schools! Small dog may be considered with $250 non-refundable pet fee plus $25/mo pet rent (breed restrictions apply; owner has final approval on any pet with approved app).
Fees:
Application Fees: $45 per adult over 18
Security Deposit: Same as rent unless otherwise noted
Leasing Rental Fee: $65
Resident Benefit Package: $30
Pet fees: Pet policy listed above in marketing remarks
Renters insurance is required
Rent $1300.00 | Required Fees $30.00 | Total Monthly Price $1330.00
At Diamond S Realty, LLC, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That's why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents and provide must-have services for our renters. The Total Monthly Price of $1330.00 includes rent, plus air filter delivery, utility setup assistance, credit building and more at a rate of $30.00/month, required with the rental. Residents have the option to personalize some components during on-boarding, which may increase or decrease the monthly amount. In addition to RBP, we provide access to liability insurance that meets your needs. More details upon application.
Fees:
Application Fees: $45 per adult over 18
Security Deposit: Same as rent unless otherwise noted
Leasing Rental Fee: $65
Resident Benefit Package: $30
Pet fees: Pet policy listed above in marketing remarks
Renters insurance is required
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 3 Bedroom Home in Clever Available Now!. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 14 — Car-Dependent, car required for most daily activities.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such asMore Rental Options
Cities
- Republic, MO Apartments (15)
- Battlefield, MO Apartments (4)
- Nixa, MO Apartments (25)
- Springfield, MO Apartments (148)
- Ozark, MO Apartments (31)
- Willard, MO Apartments (4)
- Mount Vernon, MO Apartments (4)
- Kimberling City, MO Apartments (8)
- Rogersville, MO Apartments (6)
- Branson, MO Apartments (32)
- Monett, MO Apartments (7)
- Bolivar, MO Apartments (5)
- Pea Ridge, AR Apartments (39)
- Prairie Creek, AR Apartments (5)
Counties
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
3 Bedroom Home in Clever Available Now! has a unit available for $1,250 per month (total price with fees when signing a 12 month lease). Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.