- Home/
- Monongahela, PA/
- 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063
Last updated
1 of 13
1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063
(724) 669-7460- 1 unit available
- 2 Beds
- Location
- 1109-1111 Chess Street, Monongahela PA 15063
- Amenities
- W/D hookup, Range, and Refrigerator
- Price range
- $925 - $925 per month
- Commute
Price and Availability
1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 apartments start at $925/month. There are 1 available apartments priced from $925 to $925. Prices were last verified by 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063
Never miss a deal!
Get immediate alerts when prices drop or new units arrive.
Turn on alerts
Unit 1109 Chess St Monongahela PA 15063
Avail. now
$925
Find apartments similar to 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
Amenities
- W/D Hookup
- Range
- Refrigerator
Unit Amenities
- Range
- Refrigerator
- W/D Hookup
Property Amenities
- On-Site Laundry
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063. Check back soon.
Property Details
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Getting Around
Walk & Transit Scores
Walk Score: 60 — Somewhat Walkable, some daily errands possible without a car.Transit Score: —Public Transit Access
The area benefits from access to public transit options, such asMore Rental Options
Cities
- Clairton, PA Apartments (15)
- Glassport, PA Apartments (4)
- West Mifflin, PA Apartments (6)
- McKeesport, PA Apartments (7)
- Bethel Park, PA Apartments (8)
- Swissvale, PA Apartments (6)
- Whitehall, PA Apartments (6)
- Homestead, PA Apartments (4)
- Baldwin, PA Apartments (8)
- Upper St. Clair, PA Apartments (7)
- Sharpsburg, PA Apartments (4)
- Pitcairn, PA Apartments (8)
- Duquesne, PA Apartments (9)
- Castle Shannon, PA Apartments (6)
- Monroeville, PA Apartments (16)
- Pittsburgh, PA Apartments (407)
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 has a unit available for $925 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Monongahela, PA, the average rent is for a studio, for a 1-bedroom, $925 for a 2-bedroom, and for a 3-bedroom.
1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 is not currently offering any rent specials.
No, 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 is not pet-friendly. You can use the pet-friendly filter to find apartments that allow pets.
No, 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 does not offer parking.
No, 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 does not have a pool.
No, 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 does not have accessible units.
No, 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 does not have units with dishwashers.
No, 1109-1111 Chess St. Monongahela PA 15063 does not have units with air conditioning.
