Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! - Munhall, PA apartments for rent
Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!
Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!
Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!
865 East 11th Avenue, Munhall, PA 15120
How it matches
1 available unit
3 Beds
Price range
$1,549 per month
Commute
Phone
(412) 248-2489Copied!
Amenities
W/D hookup, Patio / balcony, Dishwasher, Pet friendly, Concierge, Range
Price and availability
Prices last verified 1 day ago
Find apartments similar to Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!
How many bedrooms do you need?
Location
865 East 11th Avenue, Munhall, PA 15120•Neighborhood: Munhall
Contact for office hours
Points of interest shown are within a 10 mile radius of this listing, or 50 miles for airports
Amenities
W/D Hookup
Patio / Balcony
Dishwasher
Pet Friendly
Concierge
Range
Unit amenities
Dishwasher
Refrigerator
Patio / Balcony
Verified reviews
We are collecting reviews from verified residents who have toured or leased from Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!. Check back soon.
Property details
Income RequirementMust have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Income Requirement
Must have 3x the rent in total household income (before taxes)
Property DescriptionBeautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!
Key Features:
Laundry Hookups
Covered Front Porch
Pet Friendly
Back Deck
Ample cabinet and closet space
Modern Flooring
Spacious Layout
Convenient Munhall location! Just 6 minutes away from Homestead Waterfront offering shopping, dining, and entertainment! Easy access to I-376 for a seamless commute to Downtown Pittsburgh and surrounding areas.
Offering: Resident Benefits Package (RBP)
Credit building with timely rent payments
$1M Identity Protection
Move-in concierge service for utility and home service setup
Best-in-class resident rewards program
SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING TODAY!
Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!
Key Features:
Laundry Hookups
Covered Front Porch
Pet Friendly
Back Deck
Ample cabinet and closet space
Modern Flooring
Spacious Layout
Convenient Munhall location! Just 6 minutes away from Homestead Waterfront offering shopping, dining, and entertainment! Easy access to I-376 for a seamless commute to Downtown Pittsburgh and surrounding areas.
Offering: Resident Benefits Package (RBP)
Credit building with timely rent payments
$1M Identity Protection
Move-in concierge service for utility and home service setup
Best-in-class resident rewards program
SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING TODAY!
Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! has a unit available for $1,549 per month. Check out the Price and Availability section for more information on this unit.
In Munhall, PA, the average rent is $1,150 for a 2-bedroom.
Some of Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!'s amenities include W/D hookup, Patio / balcony, and Dishwasher. To see the other amenities this property offers, check out the Amenities section.
Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! is not currently offering any rent specials.
Yes, Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! is pet-friendly.
No, Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! does not offer parking.
No, Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! does not offer units with in unit laundry.
No, Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! does not have a pool.
No, Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! does not have accessible units.
Yes, Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now! has units with dishwashers.
There are no grocery stores within 10 miles of this location.
There are no restaurants within 10 miles of this location.
There is no public transportation within 10 miles of this location.
There are no airports within 50 miles of this location.
There are no schools within 10 miles of this location.
There are no parks within 10 miles of this location.
There are no bars, clubs, or museums within 10 miles of this location.
There are no pet services or dog parks within 10 miles of this location.
Similar nearby apartments for rent
We are still finding apartments similar to Beautiful 3 Bedroom House in Munhall available now!. Check back soon.